• Sec-88
  • Greater Faridabad - Haryana
students with knight mascot

Staff


  • Teaching Staff
  • Office Staff
  • Non Teaching Staff

Sl No

Staff Name

Department

1.

Sr.SHARON

VICE- PRINCIPAL

2.

SHAILA RAWAT

PRT

3.

PREETI MISHRA

PRT

4.

HIMA BINDU DALAI

TGT

5.

AARTI RANI

PRT

6.

BETINA P VARGHESE

TGT

7.

KANIKA SATIA

NTT

8.

ROSE PAULINA BARA

PRT

9.

HEMA NEGI

NTT

10.

ASHMIKA PRIYADARSHI

PRT

11.

SAMIKSHA BHATIA

NTT

12.

BIMLESH

TGT- PHYSICAL EDUCATOR

13.

ANJALI BAID

TGT

14.

VINEETA RAZDAN

PRT

15.

RUHI HASAN

TGT

16.

SUCHITA SHARMA

SPE.Educator

17.

PRIYANKA JAIN

TGT

18.

ABHILIPSHA PARIDA

DANCE & MUSIC

19.

INDRISHA CHAKRABORTY

DANCE & MUSIC

20.

NEERAJ KUMARI

PRT

21.

KUSUM KATH

TGT

22.

Sr.SHARON

VICE- PRINCIPAL

23.

HIMSI BABBAR

PRT

24.

ARTI TANEJA

NTT

25.

JAI CHOPRA

PTI

26.

SUNITA PALIWAL

PRT

27.

KOMAL MADAN

PRT

28.

BHAWNA SHARMA

NTT

29.

RENU LALIT

NTT

30.

SWATI VERMA

NTT

31.

RANJANA TIWARI

NTT

32.

RITIKA DHAMIJA

PRT

33.

Sr.SHARON

VICE- PRINCIPAL

34.

KAREENA CHOUDHARY

NTT.

35.

RITIKA MEHROTRA

NTT

36.

KAVITA BALAKRISHNAN

NTT

37.

PRIYANKA ARORA

NTT

38.

SURBHI AHUJA ADLAKHA

PRT

39.

PRATISHTHA MISHRA

PTI

40.

AKANKSHA CHAUHAN

PRT

41.

PRINCY ROSLINE

BSC.NURSE

42.

ASHISH KUMAR CHAUHAN

MUSIC TEACHER

43.

GUNJAN SHARMA

PRT

44.

JINCY GEORGE

PRT

45.

RENU SINGH

PRT

46.

TANIA BHATTACHARYA

PRT

47.

DIVYA KHATTER

PRT

48.

PRITI SETHI

PRT

49.

VINITHA JOSEPH

TGT

50.

CRISTYL MURRAY

TGT

51.

CHARU DHASMANA

PRT

52.

AMAN DEEP

TGT

53.

SHRADHA ANJALI

PRT

54.

DISHA SINGH

PRT

55.

HIMANJALI KARUNANCHI

TGT

56.

ISWARYALAKSHMI P

PRT

57.

JYOTI KALRA

TGT

58.

KANIKA CHANDEL

TGT

59.

KASHISH CHUGH

PRT

60.

MAMTA PIPLANI

TGT

61.

MEENAKSHI BENJAMIN

PRT

62.

NAMISHA NAULAY

NTT

63.

NISHI SHARMANISHI SHARMA

PRT

64.

PAROMITA MISRA

TGT

65.

REKHA TYAGI

PRT

66.

RITIKA BHATIA

PRT

67.

REKHA VERMA

TGT

68.

JATIN

PTI

69.

SHIVANI ARORA

PRT

70.

SUMAN MADAN

LIBRARIAN

71.

SURBHI MALHOTRA

TGT

72.

SWATI SHARMA

PRT

73.

SWATI TRIVEDI

TGT

Sl No

Staff Name

Department

1.

DENNY PAUL

ACCOUNTS

2.

RUCHIKA NARANG

ADMIN

3.

POOJA JHAM

ADMIN

4.

ARCHIT B CHERIAN

FRONT OFFICE

Sl No

Staff Name

Department

1.

ANITA

AAYA

2.

ASHWANI

CONDUCTOR

3.

DHEERAJ

DRIVER

4.

GYAN CHAND

CONDUCTOR

5.

PRADEEP

DRIVER

6.

SANDEEP SINGH

DRIVER

7.

RAKHI

AAYA

8.

SAROJ

AAYA

9.

SAHUL

CONDUCTOR

10.

USHA DEVI

HELPER

11.

MINA DEVI

AAYA

12.

BABLI

AAYA

13.

GYAN CHAND

CONDUCTOR

14.

VIMLA DEVI

AAYA

15.

VIRAN DEVI

AAYA

14.

KULDEEP

DRIVER

15.

MANOJ KUMAR

CONDUCTOR

16.

NEERAJ DEVI

AAYA

17.

VIMLA DEVI

AAYA

18.

MOORTI

AAYA

19.

KARISHMA

AAYA

20.

BHAGAT RAM

DRIVER

21.

RUBY

SWEEPER

22.

SANTOSH JHA

CONDUCTOR

23.

RANVIR

GARDENER

24.

NISHA DEVI

AAYA

25.

PUSHPENDRA KUMAR

DRIVER

 
?>